Coaching Staff

COACH

Giovanni Russelli

(Nationality: Italia)
COACH

Fabrizzio Esposito

(Nationality: Italia)
COACH

Guglielmo Buono

(Nationality: Italia)

ROSTER CESTISTICA ISCHIA

GiocatorePosizionePTS
Buono AnielloAla piccola3
Buono LucaGuardia30
Capone VirginioAla piccola0
Buono AndreaPlay41
Castaldo MarioAla piccola5
D’Orta Marco MariaCentro62
Iacono AnielloAla piccola0
Mazzella FilippoAla piccola28
Musella MarioAla piccola44
Patalano SalvatoreCentro9
Russelli GiovanniGuardia54
Tarso MattiaPlay11
Trani GabrieleAla piccola0

Girone A

PosTeamPTSWLPCTHomeRoadPFPSDIFF
1ROCCARAINOLA16810.8893-05-1624488136
2S.C. TORREGRECO16810.8896-12-0617517100
3ENSI BK CASERTA 12630.6674-22-163360429
4CESTISTICA ISCHIA12630.6674-32-0707717-10
5FLAVIO BK POZZUOLI 10540.5563-22-264663214
6PALL. AFRAGOLA 10540.5563-22-26306237
7VIRTUS PISCINOLA8450.4443-01-5546549-3
8A.I.C.S. CASERTA8450.4440-44-1531574-43
9VIRTUS SCAFATI6360.3332-31-3584640-56
10REAL BARRESE4270.2221-21-5557577-20
11ATHL. S.GIORGIO4270.2220-32-4528562-34
12BASKET ABATESE2180.1111-20-6579699-120
Condividi sui social: