Serie D 20 Ottobre 2018 - 16:30
Palestra Patrizia Sogliuzzo

Dettagli

Data Ora League Stagione Match Day
20 Ottobre 2018 16:30 Serie D 2018 2

Risultati

TeamT
CESTISTICA ISCHIA80
PALL. AFRAGOLA 93

CESTISTICA ISCHIA

# Giocatore Posizione PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
Buono AndreaPlay1900000000000000000
Buono LucaGuardia800000000000000000
Castaldo MarioAla piccola200000000000000000
D’Orta Marco MariaCentro1400000000000000000
Mazzella FilippoAla piccola1000000000000000000
Musella MarioAla piccola1800000000000000000
Patalano SalvatoreCentro200000000000000000
Russelli GiovanniGuardia700000000000000000
Tarso MattiaPlay000000000000000000
 Totale 8000000000000000000

PALL. AFRAGOLA

Posizione PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
 000000000000000000

Venue

Palestra Patrizia Sogliuzzo
Via Fondo Bosso, 80077 Ischia NA, Italia
Condividi sui social: