Serie D 13 Ottobre 2018 - 16:30
Palaveliero

Dettagli

Data Ora League Stagione Match Day
13 Ottobre 2018 16:30 Serie D 2018 1

Risultati

TeamT
ATHL. S.GIORGIO71
CESTISTICA ISCHIA83

ATHL. S.GIORGIO

Posizione PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
 000000000000000000

CESTISTICA ISCHIA

# Giocatore Posizione PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
Buono AndreaPlay1700000000000000000
Buono LucaGuardia200000000000000000
D’Orta Marco MariaCentro1300000000000000000
Mazzella FilippoAla piccola1000000000000000000
Musella MarioAla piccola800000000000000000
Patalano SalvatoreCentro500000000000000000
Russelli GiovanniGuardia2600000000000000000
Tarso MattiaPlay200000000000000000
 Totale 8300000000000000000

Venue

Palaveliero
Via Alessandro Manzoni, 174, 80046 San Giorgio a Cremano NA, Italia
Condividi sui social: