Girone B

PosTeamPTSWLPCTHomeRoadPFPSDIFF
1NAPOLI BASKET U208401.0004-00-0309201108
2FLAVIO BK POZZUOLI U208401.0004-00-031321499
3SORRISO S.ANTIMO U204201.0000-02-019211280
4BASKET MUGNANO U204210.6671-01-120115546
5POL. PRO CANGIANI U202130.2501-00-3282299-17
6CESTISTICA ISCHIA U202120.3331-10-1187239-52
7BASKET CASAVATORE U202130.2501-10-2261328-67
8VIRTUS SINUESSA U200030.0000-00-3140231-91
9VIRTUS PISCINOLA U200030.0000-10-2137243-106