Girone A

PosTeamPTSWLPCTHomeRoadPFPSDIFF
1ROCCARAINOLA16810.8893-05-1624488136
2S.C. TORREGRECO16810.8896-12-0617517100
3ENSI BK CASERTA 12630.6674-22-163360429
4CESTISTICA ISCHIA12630.6674-32-0707717-10
5FLAVIO BK POZZUOLI 10540.5563-22-264663214
6PALL. AFRAGOLA 10540.5563-22-26306237
7VIRTUS PISCINOLA8450.4443-01-5546549-3
8A.I.C.S. CASERTA8450.4440-44-1531574-43
9VIRTUS SCAFATI6360.3332-31-3584640-56
10REAL BARRESE4270.2221-21-5557577-20
11ATHL. S.GIORGIO4270.2220-32-4528562-34
12BASKET ABATESE2180.1111-20-6579699-120